2019-01-14 - 2019-01-20

08.00
 
08.30
 
09.00
 
09.30
 
10.00
 
10.30
 
11.00
 
11.30
 
12.00
 
12.30
 
13.00
 
13.30
 
14.00
 
14.30
 
15.00
 
15.30
 
16.00
 
16.30
 
17.00
 
17.30
 
18.00
 
18.30
 
19.00
 
19.30
 
20.00
 
20.30
 
21.00
 
21.30
 
22.00
 
22.30
 
 
08:00 - 09:00
Skolkontoret
HIS Ursviksskolan
delete
    
08:00 - 09:00
Kultur och fritidskontoret
ALLMÄNHETENS ÅKNING
delete
       
08:30 - 09:45
Skolkontoret
LIU
delete
 
08:30 - 09:45
Skolkontoret
LIU
delete
 
08:30 - 09:45
Skolkontoret
LIU
delete
  
       
     
09:00 - 10:15
Clemensnäs Hockey
U10 OMKL 3
delete
 
      
09:15 - 10:30
Clemensnäs Hockey
TKH 11 OMKL 1
delete
 
09:30 - 10:30
Skolkontoret
Enebackens Fritids
delete
     
    
09:50 - 11:00
Björkskolan
Bruksskolan
delete
  
       
     
10:15 - 11:30
Clemensnäs Hockey
U9/U9TJEJ OMKL 1+2
delete
 
      
10:30 - 11:45
Clemensnäs Hockey
TKH 12/13/TJEJ OMKL 3
delete
       
       
       
     
11:30 - 15:15
Clemensnäs Hockey
U18 - LYCKSELE OMKL 4 MATCHSTART 12.30
delete
 
      
11:45 - 15:30
Clemensnäs Hockey
U18 - TEG OMKL 4 MATCHSTART 12.45
delete
  
12:00 - 13:00
Skolkontoret
Anders
delete
 
12:00 - 13:00
Skolkontoret
Anders
delete
  
       
       
       
       
   
13:15 - 15:30
Skolkontoret
HIS Ursviksskolan
delete
   
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
     
15:15 - 18:45
Clemensnäs Hockey
U16 - LYCKSELE OMKL 2+3
delete
 
      
15:30 - 17:00
Clemensnäs Hockey
U12TJEJ OMKL 1
delete
       
16:00 - 17:15
Clemensnäs Hockey
U12/U10 OMKL 3+4
delete
16:00 - 17:15
Clemensnäs Hockey
U11/U9 OMKL 3+4
delete
16:00 - 17:15
Clemensnäs Hockey
U12 OMKL 3
delete
16:00 - 17:15
Clemensnäs Hockey
U12TJEJ OMKL 4
delete
16:00 - 17:15
Clemensnäs Hockey
U11/U10 OMKL 3+4
delete
  
       
       
       
      
17:00 - 18:30
Clemensnäs Hockey
U11 - BJÖRKLÖVEN OMKL 3+4
delete
17:15 - 18:30
Clemensnäs Hockey
U12TJEJ/U9TJEJ OMKL 1+2
delete
17:15 - 18:30
Clemensnäs Hockey
U13 OMKL 2
delete
17:15 - 18:30
Clemensnäs Hockey
U14 OMKL 4
delete
17:15 - 18:30
Clemensnäs Hockey
U13 OMKL 3
delete
17:15 - 18:30
Clemensnäs Hockey
U18
delete
  
       
       
       
       
18:30 - 19:45
Clemensnäs Hockey
U14 OMKL 4
delete
18:30 - 21:00
Skellefteå Konståkningsförening
Omkl 1
delete
18:30 - 19:45
Clemensnäs Hockey
A-LAG
delete
18:30 - 19:45
Clemensnäs Hockey
TJEJ 2 OMKL 2
delete
18:30 - 19:45
Clemensnäs Hockey
U13 OMKL 2
delete
 
18:30 - 19:45
Clemensnäs Hockey
U12 OMKL 2
delete
       
       
       
       
19:45 - 21:00
Clemensnäs Hockey
U16 OMKL 3
delete
 
19:45 - 21:00
Clemensnäs Hockey
U13 OMKL 3
delete
19:45 - 21:00
Clemensnäs Hockey
U18/U16 OMKL 3
delete
19:45 - 22:00
Clemensnäs Hockey
U14 - SAIK OMKL 3+4
delete
  
       
       
       
       
21:00 - 22:15
Clemensnäs Hockey
A-LAG
delete
 
21:00 - 22:15
Clemensnäs Hockey
U16 OMKL 4
delete
21:00 - 22:15
Clemensnäs Hockey
U14 OMKL 4
delete